EVENTSPublic AccessTuesday 15 October 2019

When done click this header or 'Done'

View










User groups







Categories










 Side Menu
 ❌ 

Help

Print

Search

Contact

Todo

Upcoming

Todo List ❌ 
15.09.2019 - 15.11.2019
None.
Upcoming Events ❌ 
15.10.2019 - 15.11.2019
Tuesday 15 October 2019

9:30 - 13:00

  Movers & Shakers


13:00 - 15:00

  Tai Chi


18:00 - 19:30

  Martial Arts


19:30 - 22:00

  Photographic Club


Wednesday 16 October 2019

10:00 - 11:30

  Bodytrim


17:30 - 18:30

  Martial Arts


19:30 - 21:00

  Yoga


Thursday 17 October 2019

9:00 - 11:30

  Parent, Babies & Toddlers


12:00 - 13:00

  Tai Chi


20:00 - 22:00

  Badminton


Friday 18 October 2019

9:30 - 11:30

  Badminton


16:45 - 19:30

  Martial Arts


Saturday 19 October 2019

10:00 - 14:00

  Art of Living


Sunday 20 October 2019

9:00 - 12:00

  Little Kickers


12:30 - 15:30

  Private Event


Monday 21 October 2019

9:15 - 11:00

  Yoga


11:15 - 12:15

  Pilates


16:45 - 21:00

  Ballet


Tuesday 22 October 2019

9:30 - 13:00

  Movers & Shakers


13:00 - 15:00

  Tai Chi


18:00 - 19:30

  Martial Arts


19:30 - 22:00

  Photographic Club


Wednesday 23 October 2019

10:00 - 11:30

  Bodytrim


17:30 - 18:30

  Martial Arts


19:30 - 21:00

  Yoga


Thursday 24 October 2019

9:00 - 11:30

  Parent, Babies & Toddlers


12:00 - 13:00

  Tai Chi


20:00 - 22:00

  Badminton


Friday 25 October 2019

9:30 - 11:30

  Badminton


16:45 - 19:30

  Martial Arts


Saturday 26 October 2019

14:30 - 17:30

  Private Event


Sunday 27 October 2019

9:00 - 12:00

  Little Kickers


Monday 28 October 2019

9:15 - 11:00

  Yoga


11:15 - 12:15

  Pilates


16:45 - 21:00

  Ballet


Tuesday 29 October 2019

9:30 - 13:00

  Movers & Shakers


13:00 - 15:00

  Tai Chi


18:00 - 19:30

  Martial Arts


19:30 - 22:00

  Photographic Club


Wednesday 30 October 2019

10:00 - 11:30

  Bodytrim


17:30 - 18:30

  Martial Arts


19:30 - 21:00

  Yoga


Thursday 31 October 2019

20:00 - 22:00

  Badminton


Friday 1 November 2019

9:30 - 11:30

  Badminton


16:45 - 19:30

  Martial Arts


Saturday 2 November 2019

12:00 - 16:00

  Private Event


Sunday 3 November 2019

9:00 - 12:00

  Little Kickers


Monday 4 November 2019

9:15 - 11:00

  Yoga


11:15 - 12:15

  Pilates


16:45 - 21:00

  Ballet


Tuesday 5 November 2019

9:30 - 13:00

  Movers & Shakers


13:00 - 15:00

  Tai Chi


18:00 - 19:30

  Martial Arts


19:30 - 22:00

  Photographic Club


Wednesday 6 November 2019

10:00 - 11:30

  Bodytrim


17:30 - 18:30

  Martial Arts


19:30 - 21:00

  Yoga


Thursday 7 November 2019

9:00 - 11:30

  Parent, Babies & Toddlers


12:00 - 13:00

  Tai Chi


20:00 - 22:00

  Badminton


Friday 8 November 2019

9:30 - 11:30

  Badminton


16:45 - 19:30

  Martial Arts


Sunday 10 November 2019

9:00 - 12:00

  Little Kickers


Monday 11 November 2019

9:15 - 11:00

  Yoga


11:15 - 12:15

  Pilates


16:45 - 21:00

  Ballet


Tuesday 12 November 2019

9:30 - 13:00

  Movers & Shakers


13:00 - 15:00

  Tai Chi


18:00 - 19:30

  Martial Arts


19:30 - 22:00

  Photographic Club


Wednesday 13 November 2019

10:00 - 11:30

  Bodytrim


13:30 - 16:30

  WI


17:30 - 18:30

  Martial Arts


19:30 - 21:00

  Yoga


Thursday 14 November 2019

9:00 - 11:30

  Parent, Babies & Toddlers


12:00 - 13:00

  Tai Chi


20:00 - 22:00

  Badminton


Friday 15 November 2019

9:30 - 11:30

  Badminton


16:45 - 19:30

  Martial Arts


October 2019 - December 2019
wkMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
41 7 October
 
9:15 Yoga
11:15 Pilates
16:45 Ballet
8
 
9:30 Movers & Shakers
13:00 Tai Chi
18:00 Martial Arts
19:30 Photographic Club
9
 
10:00 Bodytrim
17:30 Martial Arts
19:30 Yoga
10
 
9:00 Parent, Babies & Toddlers
12:00 Tai Chi
20:00 Badminton
11
 
9:30 Badminton
16:45 Martial Arts
12
 
13
 
9:00 Little Kickers
42 14
 
9:15 Yoga
11:15 Pilates
16:45 Ballet
15
 
9:30 Movers & Shakers
13:00 Tai Chi
18:00 Martial Arts
19:30 Photographic Club
16
 
10:00 Bodytrim
17:30 Martial Arts
19:30 Yoga
17
 
9:00 Parent, Babies & Toddlers
12:00 Tai Chi
20:00 Badminton
18
 
9:30 Badminton
16:45 Martial Arts
19
 
10:00 Art of Living
20
 
9:00 Little Kickers
12:30 Private Event
43 21
 
9:15 Yoga
11:15 Pilates
16:45 Ballet
22
 
9:30 Movers & Shakers
13:00 Tai Chi
18:00 Martial Arts
19:30 Photographic Club
23
 
10:00 Bodytrim
17:30 Martial Arts
19:30 Yoga
24
 
9:00 Parent, Babies & Toddlers
12:00 Tai Chi
20:00 Badminton
25
 
9:30 Badminton
16:45 Martial Arts
26
 
14:30 Private Event
27
 
9:00 Little Kickers
44 28
 
9:15 Yoga
11:15 Pilates
16:45 Ballet
29
 
9:30 Movers & Shakers
13:00 Tai Chi
18:00 Martial Arts
19:30 Photographic Club
30
 
10:00 Bodytrim
17:30 Martial Arts
19:30 Yoga
31
 
20:00 Badminton
1 November
 
9:30 Badminton
16:45 Martial Arts
2
 
12:00 Private Event
3
 
9:00 Little Kickers
45 4
 
9:15 Yoga
11:15 Pilates
16:45 Ballet
5
 
9:30 Movers & Shakers
13:00 Tai Chi
18:00 Martial Arts
19:30 Photographic Club
6
 
10:00 Bodytrim
17:30 Martial Arts
19:30 Yoga
7
 
9:00 Parent, Babies & Toddlers
12:00 Tai Chi
20:00 Badminton
8
 
9:30 Badminton
16:45 Martial Arts
9
 
10
 
9:00 Little Kickers
46 11
 
9:15 Yoga
11:15 Pilates
16:45 Ballet
12
 
9:30 Movers & Shakers
13:00 Tai Chi
18:00 Martial Arts
19:30 Photographic Club
13
 
10:00 Bodytrim
13:30 WI
17:30 Martial Arts
19:30 Yoga
14
 
9:00 Parent, Babies & Toddlers
12:00 Tai Chi
20:00 Badminton
15
 
9:30 Badminton
16:45 Martial Arts
16
 
17
 
9:00 Little Kickers
47 18
 
9:15 Yoga
11:15 Pilates
16:45 Ballet
19
 
9:30 Movers & Shakers
13:00 Tai Chi
18:00 Martial Arts
19:30 Photographic Club
20
 
10:00 Bodytrim
17:30 Martial Arts
19:30 Yoga
21
 
9:00 Parent, Babies & Toddlers
12:00 Tai Chi
20:00 Badminton
22
 
9:30 Badminton
16:45 Martial Arts
23
 
24
 
9:00 Little Kickers
48 25
 
9:15 Yoga
11:15 Pilates
16:45 Ballet
26
 
9:30 Movers & Shakers
13:00 Tai Chi
18:00 Martial Arts
19:30 Photographic Club
27
 
10:00 Bodytrim
17:30 Martial Arts
19:30 Yoga
28
 
9:00 Parent, Babies & Toddlers
12:00 Tai Chi
20:00 Badminton
29
 
9:30 Badminton
16:45 Martial Arts
30
 
1 December
 
9:00 Little Kickers
49 2
 
9:15 Yoga
11:15 Pilates
16:45 Ballet
3
 
9:30 Movers & Shakers
13:00 Tai Chi
18:00 Martial Arts
19:30 Photographic Club
4
 
10:00 Bodytrim
17:30 Martial Arts
19:30 Yoga
5
 
9:00 Parent, Babies & Toddlers
12:00 Tai Chi
20:00 Badminton
6
 
9:30 Badminton
16:45 Martial Arts
7
 
8
 
9:00 Little Kickers
50 9
 
9:15 Yoga
11:15 Pilates
16:45 Ballet
10
 
9:30 Movers & Shakers
13:00 Tai Chi
18:00 Martial Arts
19:30 Photographic Club
11
 
10:00 Bodytrim
13:30 WI
17:30 Martial Arts
19:30 Yoga
12
 
9:00 Parent, Babies & Toddlers
12:00 Tai Chi
20:00 Badminton
13
 
9:30 Badminton
16:45 Martial Arts
14
 
15
 
9:00 Little Kickers